Stand: 19.04.2019, 08:44 Uhr
Datum Klasse Ort Heim Spielstand Gast
06.10.2018, 11:00 wJE-KL1 Neurotthalle
Mannheimer Straße 27, 68775 Ketsch
TSG Ketsch n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
06.10.2018, 11:00 mJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 24 : 13 (9 : 7) HG Ofter/Schw 2
06.10.2018, 12:30 wJD-KL1 BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)
Am Viehtriebweg, 68782 Brühl
TV Brühl 19 : 13 (9 : 5) HSG Wein/Oberf
06.10.2018, 12:45 mJC-BzL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 10 : 27 (5 : 12) JSG Rot-Malsch 2
06.10.2018, 14:00 wJC-BzL2 BZ-Halle (Marion-Doenhoff-Realschule)
Am Viehtriebweg, 68782 Brühl
TV Brühl 17 : 31 (6 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
06.10.2018, 14:30 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 26 : 32 (13 : 19) HG Ofter/Schw 2
06.10.2018, 15:15 wJA-BzL1 Stadionhalle
Parkstraße 5, 69168 Wiesloch
TSG Wiesloch 30 : 17 (16 : 10) HSG Wein/Oberf
06.10.2018, 16:15 F-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 17 : 16 (6 : 8) SV Waldhof MA
07.10.2018, 13:30 wJC-BL Stadthalle
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Straße 24, 76684 Östringen
R-N Löwen 15 : 26 (9 : 14) HSG Wein/Oberf
07.10.2018, 15:00 mJB-LL-N Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 31 (14 : 18) JSG Sandh/Wall
07.10.2018, 16:45 mJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 30 : 25 (15 : 13) ASG Plank/Epp
07.10.2018, 18:30 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 26 : 15 (16 : 5) Spvgg Ilvesh. 2
13.10.2018, 12:30 wJE-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. TV Schriesheim
13.10.2018, 13:30 wJC-BL Elsenzhalle
Vertusplatz 1, 69245 Bammental
TV Bammental 25 : 30 (13 : 18) HSG Wein/Oberf
13.10.2018, 14:00 wJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 16 : 10 (8 : 5) TV Schriesheim
13.10.2018, 17:30 mJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 10 : 25 (5 : 12) JSG Hems/Laud
13.10.2018, 19:00 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 29 : 23 (13 : 11) LSV Ladenburg
14.10.2018, 14:00 F-KL2 Großsporthalle
Robert-Walter-Straße 1, 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
TV Edingen 2 11 : 20 (7 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
14.10.2018, 14:15 wJC-BzL2 Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle
Alsenweg, 68305 Mannheim
SV Waldhof MA 29 : 25 (16 : 17) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
14.10.2018, 14:30 mJC-BzL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 7 : 30 (4 : 15) PSV Knights HD
14.10.2018, 16:00 wJB-BzL1 Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle
Alsenweg, 68305 Mannheim
SV Waldhof MA 11 : 21 (3 : 10) HSG Wein/Oberf
14.10.2018, 16:00 F-KL1 Großsporthalle
Robert-Walter-Straße 1, 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
TV Edingen 32 : 19 (14 : 5) HSG Wein/Oberf
14.10.2018, 16:15 mJB-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 31 : 24 (14 : 14) JSG HLH
14.10.2018, 18:00 wJA-BzL1 Olympiahalle
Kurpfalzstraße 75, 69226 Nußloch
SG Nußloch 26 : 31 (12 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
14.10.2018, 18:00 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 22 : 28 (8 : 12) JSG Schwarzb.
20.10.2018, 12:45 wJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 6 : 23 (4 : 12) TSV Birkenau
20.10.2018, 14:00 mJD-KL1 Sachsenhalle
Brunnengasse 21, 69493 Hirschberg-Großsachsen
HG Saase 15 : 18 (8 : 6) HSG Wein/Oberf
20.10.2018, 14:30 wJC-BzL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 22 : 25 (14 : 11) SG Nußloch
20.10.2018, 14:45 wJB-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 23 : 20 (11 : 11) TSV Birkenau
20.10.2018, 15:45 mJC-LL-N Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
SG Vogel/Käfer 27 : 25 (14 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf
20.10.2018, 16:15 F-KL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 16 : 16 (10 : 9) SG MTG/PSV MA 2
20.10.2018, 18:30 mJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 30 : 18 (n. v.) TV Sinsheim
20.10.2018, 19:30 M-KL1 Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
HC MA-Vogelst. 26 : 28 (12 : 13) TV O'flockenb.
20.10.2018, 20:00 F-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 30 : 18 (15 : 6) SG MTG/PSV MA
21.10.2018, 13:45 mJB-LL-N Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
SG Vogel/Käfer 20 : 28 (13 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
27.10.2018, 18:00 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 19 : 24 (11 : 9) TSV Birkenau 2
03.11.2018, 15:00 F-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 27 : 16 (15 : 9) Spvgg Ilvesh. 2
03.11.2018, 17:00 M-KL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
TSG Weinheim 2 19 : 32 (11 : 18) TV O'flockenb. 2
03.11.2018, 19:00 M-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
TSG Weinheim 25 : 24 (13 : 13) TV O'flockenb.
10.11.2018, 12:30 mJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 20 : 17 (10 : 9) TSG Plankstadt
10.11.2018, 14:15 mJC-LL-N Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 20 (12 : 10) ASG Plank/Epp
10.11.2018, 17:45 mJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 29 : 29 (16 : 16) TSV Steinsfurt
10.11.2018, 19:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 27 : 13 (8 : 5) SG Heddesheim 2
11.11.2018, 10:15 wJE-KL1 Schwetzinger Vorstadt Halle
Reichskanzler Müller Straße, 68165 Mannheim
SG MTG/PSV MA n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
11.11.2018, 10:30 wJD-KL1 Großsporthalle
Robert-Walter-Straße 1, 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
SG Eding/Fried 14 : 11 (9 : 4) HSG Wein/Oberf
11.11.2018, 12:45 wJA-BzL1 Schwetzinger Vorstadt Halle
Reichskanzler Müller Straße, 68165 Mannheim
SG MTG/PSV MA 29 : 29 (16 : 12) HSG Wein/Oberf
11.11.2018, 13:15 wJC-BL Sporthalle 1 Schulzentrum Blankenloch
Gymnasiumstraße 20, 76297 Stutensee-Blankenloch
SG Stuten-Wein 14 : 35 (4 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
11.11.2018, 18:30 F-KL1 Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
Hardtwaldring 16, 68723 Oftersheim
HG Ofter/Schw 2 29 : 22 (15 : 11) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.11.2018, 11:30 mJD-KL1 Richard-Möll-Halle
Innerer Heckweg 4, 68239 Mannheim
HSG Mannheim 36 : 18 (15 : 8) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.11.2018, 14:30 wJE-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. JSG Ilves/Ladb
17.11.2018, 14:30 wJC-BL Konrad-Adenauer-Sporthalle
Kaulbachstraße 32, 75181 Pforzheim
TB Pforzheim 19 : 17 (12 : 8) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.11.2018, 16:15 wJA-BzL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 28 : 26 (15 : 11) HSG Bergstraße
17.11.2018, 16:30 mJB-LL-N Stadionhalle
Parkstraße 5, 69168 Wiesloch
TSG Wiesloch 30 : 30 (17 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.11.2018, 16:30 F-KL1 Hardthalle
Kornstraße 63, 68809 Neulußheim
HSG Lussheim 18 : 13 (12 : 6) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.11.2018, 20:00 M-KL3 Fritz-Mannherz-Halle
Wilhelmstraße 42, 68799 Reilingen
HSG St.Le/Reil 3 29 : 36 (11 : 19) TV O'flockenb. 2
18.11.2018, 14:45 mJC-LL-N Sportparkhalle
Peter-Disegna-Weg , 69181 Leimen
KuSG Leimen 27 : 27 (14 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
18.11.2018, 16:30 wJC-BzL2 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 37 : 11 (15 : 3) TSV Steinsfurt
18.11.2018, 18:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 16 : 17 (9 : 6) TSG Plankstadt 2
24.11.2018, 11:45 wJC-BzL2 Sporthalle
Schloßstraße 23-25, 74927 Eschelbronn
TV Eschelbronn 9 : 26 (5 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
24.11.2018, 12:30 mJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 14 : 13 (8 : 9) TV Schriesheim
24.11.2018, 13:00 mJC-BzL3 Odenwaldhalle
Schulstraße, 69251 Wilhelmsfeld
SC Wilhelmsfd 30 : 11 (17 : 4) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
24.11.2018, 16:00 mJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 39 (15 : 24) HSG Mannheim
24.11.2018, 16:15 wJB-BzL1 Sportzentrum Nord 1
Tiergartenstraße 126, 69120 Heidelberg
TSV H'schuh/F 14 : 17 (8 : 8) HSG Wein/Oberf
24.11.2018, 17:45 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 33 : 22 (13 : 11) TV Friedrichsf 3
24.11.2018, 19:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 23 : 16 (11 : 9) TV Friedrichsf 2
25.11.2018, 13:00 wJC-BL Sporthalle der Parkringschule
Wiesenstraße 6, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
JSG Rot-Malsch 7 : 27 (3 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
25.11.2018, 13:00 wJE-KL1 Hans-Michel-Halle
Hüttenfelderstraße 42, 69502 Hemsbach
HSG Bergstraße n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
25.11.2018, 13:30 mJB-LL-N Jahnhalle
Waldstraße 1, 68766 Hockenheim
SG Horan 22 : 23 (13 : 12) HSG Wein/Oberf
25.11.2018, 13:30 wJA-BzL1 Gymnasiumhalle
Schubertstraße 2, 74889 Sinsheim
ASG Sins/Stein 9 : 20 (5 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf
25.11.2018, 14:30 wJD-KL1 Hans-Michel-Halle
Hüttenfelderstraße 42, 69502 Hemsbach
HSG Bergstraße 13 : 8 (4 : 2) HSG Wein/Oberf
25.11.2018, 16:45 F-KL2 Johanna-Geissmar Gymnasium Sporthalle/Schönau
Lötzener Weg 2-4, 68307 Mannheim
SKV Sandhofen 20 : 14 (6 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
01.12.2018, 13:00 wJA-BzL1 Schulzentrum
Hirschberger Straße, 69198 Schriesheim
TV Schriesheim 25 : 21 (12 : 14) HSG Wein/Oberf
01.12.2018, 15:00 M-KL3 Rudolf Harbig Halle
Lorscher Straße 84, 68519 Viernheim
TSV A Viernh'm 3 28 : 24 (12 : 9) TV O'flockenb. 2
01.12.2018, 17:15 M-KL1 Rudolf Harbig Halle
Lorscher Straße 84, 68519 Viernheim
TSV A Viernh'm 2 27 : 14 (14 : 7) TV O'flockenb.
02.12.2018, 11:15 wJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 14 : 10 (9 : 4) HSG Bergstraße
02.12.2018, 13:00 wJE-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. SG Vogel/Viern
02.12.2018, 15:00 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 22 : 21 (12 : 10) JSG Leut/Hedd
02.12.2018, 15:30 F-KL1 Sporthalle am Schwimmbad
Am Schrankenbuckel, Ormessonstr. 1, 68782 Brühl
TV Brühl 2 13 : 20 (9 : 10) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.12.2018, 17:00 wJC-BL TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 20 : 23 (13 : 15) TSV Birkenau
02.12.2018, 17:15 F-KL2 Sporthalle am Schwimmbad
Am Schrankenbuckel, Ormessonstr. 1, 68782 Brühl
TV Brühl 3 16 : 14 (9 : 6) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
08.12.2018, 13:00 wJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 19 : 8 (13 : 3) JSG St.Le/Reil
08.12.2018, 15:00 mJC-LL-N Sportzentrum Süd Halle 1
Harbigweg 11/1, 69124 Heidelberg
SG HDKirchheim 38 : 36 (17 : 18) HSG Wein/Oberf
08.12.2018, 15:15 wJC-BL Sporthalle beim Fritz-Erler-Gymnasium
Westliche Karl-Friedrich-Straße 215, 75172 Pforzheim
WSG Neuenb/Pf 19 : 19 (9 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf
08.12.2018, 16:30 wJA-BzL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. JSG DieBai
09.12.2018, 11:15 wJB-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 17 (12 : 9) JSG St.Le/Reil
09.12.2018, 13:00 wJC-BzL2 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 30 : 17 (16 : 10) JSG DieBai
09.12.2018, 13:30 mJC-BzL3 Neurotthalle
Mannheimer Straße 27, 68775 Ketsch
SG Brüh/Ketsch 20 : 18 (9 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
09.12.2018, 14:45 F-KL2 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 19 : 11 (11 : 5) HSG St.Le/Reil 3
09.12.2018, 16:30 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 28 : 25 (16 : 14) TG Laudenbach 2
09.12.2018, 17:30 mJA-BzL1 Konrad-Duden-Sporthalle
Kronenburgstraße 45-55, 68219 Mannheim-Rheinau
HC MA-Neckarau 31 : 29 (15 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
09.12.2018, 18:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 13 : 17 (6 : 10) TVG Großsachs 3
15.12.2018, 12:45 mJC-BzL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 20 : 28 (12 : 15) HG Ofter/Schw 3
15.12.2018, 14:00 wJE-KL1 Nordbadenhalle 1
Ahornstraße 72, 68542 Heddesheim
MSG HeLeuSaase n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
15.12.2018, 16:15 mJA-BzL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 44 : 24 (21 : 13) SV Waldhof MA
16.12.2018, 13:15 mJC-LL-N Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 26 : 23 (12 : 13) SG Eding/Fried
16.12.2018, 14:30 wJC-BL Stadionhalle
Parkstraße 5, 69168 Wiesloch
TSG Wiesloch 17 : 28 (6 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.12.2018, 15:00 mJB-LL-N Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 27 (12 : 13) TV Hardheim
16.12.2018, 15:30 wJD-KL1 Nordbadenhalle 1
Ahornstraße 72, 68542 Heddesheim
MSG HeLeuSaase 20 : 8 (7 : 3) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.12.2018, 16:45 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 25 : 20 (12 : 8) SV Waldhof MA 2
16.12.2018, 18:30 wJB-BzL1 Sachsenhalle
Brunnengasse 21, 69493 Hirschberg-Großsachsen
HG Saase 2 7 : 23 (1 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.12.2018, 18:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 28 : 16 (13 : 7) TSG Ketsch
19.12.2018, 17:45 mJB-LL-N Rudolf Harbig Halle
Lorscher Straße 84, 68519 Viernheim
TSV A Viernh'm 20 : 23 (11 : 12) HSG Wein/Oberf
22.12.2018, 17:00 M-KL3 Heinrich-Beck-Halle
Hölderlinstraße 24, 69493 Hirschberg-Leutershausen
SG Leutersh. 3 27 : 24 (13 : 13) TV O'flockenb. 2
13.01.2019, 10:00 wJC-BL Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 24 (12 : 13) TSG Ketsch
13.01.2019, 12:00 mJB-LL-N Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 28 : 23 (12 : 11) TSG Dossenheim
13.01.2019, 14:00 M-KL3 Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle
Alsenweg, 68305 Mannheim
SV Waldhof MA 2 29 : 20 (16 : 14) TV O'flockenb. 2
13.01.2019, 16:00 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 29 : 28 (14 : 13) SG HDKirchheim
13.01.2019, 16:00 M-KL1 Neurotthalle
Mannheimer Straße 27, 68775 Ketsch
TSG Ketsch 25 : 21 (12 : 11) TV O'flockenb.
20.01.2019, 14:30 M-KL1 Großsporthalle
Robert-Walter-Straße 1, 68535 Edingen-Neckarhausen
TV Edingen 25 : 23 (11 : 13) TV O'flockenb.
20.01.2019, 15:00 wJC-BL TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 26 (10 : 14) TSG Wiesloch
26.01.2019, 16:00 F-KL2 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 20 : 25 (9 : 15) HG Saase 2
26.01.2019, 17:45 F-KL1 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 26 : 26 (12 : 13) TV Schriesheim 2
26.01.2019, 19:30 M-KL1 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 29 : 24 (14 : 9) SG MTG/PSV MA
27.01.2019, 10:00 wJD-KL1 Neurotthalle
Mannheimer Straße 27, 68775 Ketsch
TSG Ketsch 19 : 11 (7 : 6) HSG Wein/Oberf
27.01.2019, 11:15 mJC-BzL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 13 : 33 (5 : 12) TSV A Viernh'm
27.01.2019, 11:30 wJE-KL1 Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
SG Vogel/Viern n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
27.01.2019, 13:00 wJC-BL Neurotthalle
Mannheimer Straße 27, 68775 Ketsch
TSG Ketsch 21 : 22 (9 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
27.01.2019, 13:00 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 33 : 40 (19 : 21) SG Nußloch
27.01.2019, 18:15 wJA-BzL1 Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
SG Vogel/Viern 30 : 30 (21 : 17) HSG Wein/Oberf
01.02.2019, 18:30 mJA-BzL1 Capri Sonne Arena
Justus-von-Liebig-Straße 9, 69214 Eppelheim
ASG Plank/Epp 37 : 25 (18 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.02.2019, 11:00 wJA-BzL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 26 : 23 (10 : 11) TSG Wiesloch
02.02.2019, 12:30 mJD-KL1 Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
Hardtwaldring 16, 68723 Oftersheim
HG Ofter/Schw 2 19 : 24 (6 : 11) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.02.2019, 12:45 wJE-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. TSG Ketsch
02.02.2019, 14:15 wJB-BzL1 Hohenstauffenhalle
Karlstalweg 1/1, 69412 Eberbach
SGH Waldb/Eber 15 : 23 (5 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.02.2019, 14:30 wJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 12 : 19 (4 : 11) TV Brühl
02.02.2019, 16:00 M-KL3 Neckarhalle
Heddesheimer Straße, 68549 Ilvesheim
Spvgg Ilvesh. 2 23 : 19 (12 : 6) TV O'flockenb. 2
02.02.2019, 16:15 wJC-BzL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 20 : 28 (10 : 16) TV Brühl
02.02.2019, 16:45 mJC-LL-N Karl-Frei-Sporthalle
Hardtwaldring 16, 68723 Oftersheim
HG Ofter/Schw 2 29 : 12 (15 : 8) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.02.2019, 18:00 F-KL1 Herbert-Lucy-Sporthalle
Alsenweg, 68305 Mannheim
SV Waldhof MA 19 : 18 (11 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
02.02.2019, 18:00 wJC-BL TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 30 : 24 (16 : 12) R-N Löwen
03.02.2019, 13:00 mJC-BzL3 Sporthalle der Parkringschule
Wiesenstraße 6, 68789 St. Leon-Rot
JSG Rot-Malsch 2 29 : 20 (16 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
03.02.2019, 16:15 mJB-LL-N Hardtwaldhalle
Jahnstraße 1, 69207 Sandhausen
JSG Sandh/Wall 32 : 29 (14 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
09.02.2019, 10:30 wJD-KL1 Schulzentrum
Hirschberger Straße, 69198 Schriesheim
TV Schriesheim 6 : 19 (3 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
09.02.2019, 11:45 mJD-KL1 Hans-Michel-Halle
Hüttenfelderstraße 42, 69502 Hemsbach
JSG Hems/Laud 19 : 13 (7 : 5) HSG Wein/Oberf
09.02.2019, 13:15 mJB-LL-N Hans-Michel-Halle
Hüttenfelderstraße 42, 69502 Hemsbach
JSG HLH 19 : 28 (10 : 12) HSG Wein/Oberf
09.02.2019, 16:15 wJB-BzL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 34 : 12 (13 : 6) SV Waldhof MA
10.02.2019, 10:00 wJE-KL1 Schulzentrum
Hirschberger Straße, 69198 Schriesheim
TV Schriesheim n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
10.02.2019, 11:30 wJC-BL Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 42 : 17 (18 : 5) TV Bammental
10.02.2019, 13:15 wJC-BzL2 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 20 : 15 (9 : 7) SV Waldhof MA
10.02.2019, 14:00 mJC-BzL3 IGH Sporthalle Hasenleiser 1
Baden-Badener Straße 14, 69126 Heidelberg
PSV Knights HD 24 : 15 (11 : 4) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
10.02.2019, 15:00 wJA-BzL1 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 35 : 13 (17 : 3) SG Nußloch
10.02.2019, 18:30 F-KL1 Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 21 : 30 (8 : 17) TV Edingen
14.02.2019, 18:45 mJB-LL-N Kreissporthalle Gewerbeschule
Wormserstraße, Navi: Heinestraße, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 24 : 23 (9 : 14) SG Ba/N'gmünd
15.02.2019, 16:00 wJD-KL1 Hermann-Sattler-Halle
Bergstraße 15a, 69488 Birkenau
TSV Birkenau 23 : 9 (10 : 5) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.02.2019, 12:00 wJB-BzL1 Hermann-Sattler-Halle
Bergstraße 15a, 69488 Birkenau
TSV Birkenau 16 : 29 (6 : 12) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.02.2019, 14:00 wJC-BzL2 Olympiahalle
Kurpfalzstraße 75, 69226 Nußloch
SG Nußloch 13 : 26 (7 : 14) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
16.02.2019, 14:00 mJA-BzL1 Gymnasiumhalle
Schubertstraße 2, 74889 Sinsheim
TV Sinsheim 32 : 23 (14 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.02.2019, 12:00 wJC-BL Langenberg-Sporthalle
Bergstraße 17, 69488 Birkenau
TSV Birkenau 27 : 22 (12 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.02.2019, 12:45 mJD-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 28 : 22 (15 : 9) HG Saase
17.02.2019, 13:00 F-KL2 Schwetzinger Vorstadt Halle
Reichskanzler Müller Straße, 68165 Mannheim
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 13 : 10 (7 : 5) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
17.02.2019, 14:30 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 22 : 25 (9 : 9) SG Vogel/Käfer
17.02.2019, 16:15 mJC-BzL3 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 20 : 27 (10 : 12) SC Wilhelmsfd
17.02.2019, 16:30 F-KL1 Schwetzinger Vorstadt Halle
Reichskanzler Müller Straße, 68165 Mannheim
SG MTG/PSV MA 22 : 27 (10 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.02.2019, 16:45 mJB-LL-N Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 32 : 21 (11 : 12) SG Vogel/Käfer
17.02.2019, 18:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 30 : 24 (15 : 10) HC MA-Vogelst.
23.02.2019, 14:40 mJC-LL-N Sporthalle
Schloßstraße 23-25, 74927 Eschelbronn
JSG Schwarzb. 39 : 29 (19 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
23.02.2019, 16:45 mJB-LL-N Elsenzhalle
Vertusplatz 1, 69245 Bammental
SG Ba/N'gmünd 28 : 31 (14 : 17) HSG Wein/Oberf
23.02.2019, 18:00 M-KL1 Langenberg-Sporthalle
Bergstraße 17, 69488 Birkenau
TSV Birkenau 2 28 : 20 (11 : 8) TV O'flockenb.
24.02.2019, 11:00 wJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 11 : 20 (7 : 7) MSG HeLeuSaase
24.02.2019, 12:45 mJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 18 : 21 (13 : 11) SV Waldhof MA
16.03.2019, 14:00 wJE-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. SG MTG/PSV MA
16.03.2019, 15:45 wJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 23 : 10 (13 : 4) SG Eding/Fried
16.03.2019, 17:00 mJA-BzL1 Gymnasiumhalle
Schubertstraße 2, 74889 Sinsheim
TSV Steinsfurt 41 : 16 (24 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf
16.03.2019, 17:30 wJC-BL Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 56 : 14 (29 : 9) SG Stuten-Wein
17.03.2019, 11:15 mJD-KL1 Mehrzweckhalle
Jahnstraße 25, 68723 Plankstadt
TSG Plankstadt 10 : 26 (6 : 13) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.03.2019, 13:15 M-KL1 Nordbadenhalle 1
Ahornstraße 72, 68542 Heddesheim
SG Heddesheim 2 16 : 27 (7 : 14) TV O'flockenb.
17.03.2019, 13:15 wJB-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 30 : 19 (16 : 6) SGH Waldb/Eber
17.03.2019, 15:00 wJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 20 : 23 (10 : 13) SG MTG/PSV MA
17.03.2019, 16:15 mJB-LL-N Schauenburghalle
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 7, 69221 Dossenheim
TSG Dossenheim 19 : 24 (8 : 10) HSG Wein/Oberf
17.03.2019, 16:45 F-KL2 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 30 : 24 (15 : 13) HC MA-Vogelst. 2
17.03.2019, 17:00 M-KL3 Lobdengauhalle
Realschulstraße, 68526 Ladenburg
LSV Ladenburg 29 : 20 (14 : 10) TV O'flockenb. 2
17.03.2019, 18:30 F-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 29 : 35 (18 : 19) HG Ofter/Schw 2
23.03.2019, 16:00 mJD-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 16 : 21 (9 : 9) HSG Mannheim
23.03.2019, 17:45 F-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 19 : 21 (8 : 11) HSG Lussheim
23.03.2019, 17:45 wJA-BzL1 Hans-Michel-Halle
Hüttenfelderstraße 42, 69502 Hemsbach
HSG Bergstraße 25 : 19 (9 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
23.03.2019, 18:00 M-KL1 Mehrzweckhalle
Jahnstraße 25, 68723 Plankstadt
TSG Plankstadt 2 21 : 21 (11 : 14) TV O'flockenb.
23.03.2019, 19:30 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 32 : 25 (16 : 14) HSG St.Le/Reil 3
24.03.2019, 12:45 mJB-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 25 : 29 (16 : 11) TSG Wiesloch
24.03.2019, 13:00 wJE-KL1 Neckarhalle
Heddesheimer Straße, 68549 Ilvesheim
JSG Ilves/Ladb n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf
24.03.2019, 13:45 wJC-BzL2 Gymnasiumhalle
Schubertstraße 2, 74889 Sinsheim
TSV Steinsfurt 13 : 32 (5 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
24.03.2019, 14:30 mJC-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 29 : 25 (13 : 9) KuSG Leimen
24.03.2019, 18:00 wJC-BL TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 28 : 24 (12 : 11) TB Pforzheim
29.03.2019, 18:30 mJC-LL-N Mehrzweckhalle
Jahnstraße 25, 68723 Plankstadt
ASG Plank/Epp 25 : 23 (12 : 9) HSG Wein/Oberf
30.03.2019, 11:30 mJA-BzL1 Richard-Möll-Halle
Innerer Heckweg 4, 68239 Mannheim
HSG Mannheim 33 : 24 (20 : 14) HSG Wein/Oberf
30.03.2019, 11:45 mJD-KL1 Schulzentrum
Hirschberger Straße, 69198 Schriesheim
TV Schriesheim 21 : 21 (11 : 10) HSG Wein/Oberf
30.03.2019, 14:30 wJB-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 26 : 22 (14 : 9) TSV H'schuh/F
30.03.2019, 18:00 wJA-BzL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 21 : 11 (10 : 5) ASG Sins/Stein
31.03.2019, 11:00 mJB-LL-N TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 23 : 16 (11 : 10) SG Horan
31.03.2019, 12:45 wJC-BL TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 33 : 19 (15 : 7) JSG Rot-Malsch
31.03.2019, 13:00 M-KL3 Lilli Gräber Halle
Saarburger Ring, 68229 Mannheim
TV Friedrichsf 3 29 : 21 (10 : 12) TV O'flockenb. 2
31.03.2019, 14:45 wJE-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf n. v. HSG Bergstraße
31.03.2019, 15:00 M-KL1 Lilli Gräber Halle
Saarburger Ring, 68229 Mannheim
TV Friedrichsf 2 33 : 23 (17 : 12) TV O'flockenb.
31.03.2019, 16:00 F-KL1 Bergstraßenhalle
Dr.-Werner-Freyberg-Straße 5, 69514 Laudenbach
HSG Bergstraße 2 13 : 32 (4 : 15) HSG Wein/Oberf
31.03.2019, 16:30 F-KL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 12 : 15 (9 : 7) SKV Sandhofen
06.04.2019, 13:30 F-KL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 18 : 29 (3 : 13) TV Brühl 3
06.04.2019, 15:15 F-KL1 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 35 : 26 (17 : 11) TV Brühl 2
06.04.2019, 17:45 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 19 : 30 (8 : 14) TSV A Viernh'm 3
06.04.2019, 19:30 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 23 : 22 (10 : 12) TSV A Viernh'm 2
10.04.2019, 20:45 F-KL2 TSG Halle am Hallenbad
Mannheimer Straße 11, 69469 Weinheim
HSG Wein/Oberf 2 18 : 25 (5 : 10) TV Edingen 2
13.04.2019, 14:00 F-KL2 Fritz-Mannherz-Halle
Wilhelmstraße 42, 68799 Reilingen
HSG St.Le/Reil 3 34 : 23 (16 : 7) HSG Wein/Oberf 2
13.04.2019, 14:30 M-KL3 Bergstraßenhalle
Dr.-Werner-Freyberg-Straße 5, 69514 Laudenbach
TG Laudenbach 2 n. v. TV O'flockenb. 2
13.04.2019, 17:00 M-KL1 Sachsenhalle
Brunnengasse 21, 69493 Hirschberg-Großsachsen
TVG Großsachs 3 24 : 21 (13 : 10) TV O'flockenb.
27.04.2019, 16:00 M-KL3 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. 2 n. v. TSG Weinheim 2
27.04.2019, 18:00 M-KL1 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Schule
Breslauer Str. 60, Navi:Multring 50, 69469 Weinheim
TV O'flockenb. n. v. TSG Weinheim
28.04.2019, 11:30 F-KL2 Sporthalle, Vogelstang Geschw.Scholl Sch.
Pommernstraße 106, 68309 Mannheim
HC MA-Vogelst. 2 n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf 2
28.04.2019, 13:30 F-KL1 Neckarhalle
Heddesheimer Straße, 68549 Ilvesheim
Spvgg Ilvesh. 2 n. v. HSG Wein/Oberf